2013. aasta tulemused

10 km

KohtNRNimiKlassKoht klassisKlubi/elukohtAegKaotus
1 107 Vulla Elar M (1) Saksi Küla 36:08.8  
2 112 Kallaste Jaanus M (2) Stamina 38:06.3 1:57.5
3 110 Kilki Ergo M (3) VIKE 39:49.9 3:41.1
4 118 Veilberg Ago M (4) Tamsalu 40:45.3 4:36.5
5 102 Talts Evelin N (1)   42:51.9 6:43.1
6 101 Leemet Mait M (5)   44:33.8 8:25.0
7 113 Kivioja Kaidi N (2) VIKE 45:49.4 9:40.6
8 132 Luik Taavi M (6) Ebavere Suusaklubi 46:03.8 9:55.0
9 128 Rohijainen Madis M (7)   46:09.3 10:00.5
10 117 Traks Hanno M (8) SK Rakke 48:19.3 12:10.5
11 136 Rõuk Margus M (9)   48:46.2 12:37.4
12 108 Vulla Ela N (3) Saksi Küla 51:11.1 15:02.3
13 130 Lillemägi Indrek M (10)   51:11.5 15:02.7
14 126 Põldmaa Alo M (11)   52:10.8 16:02.0
15 120 Kond Kuido M (12)   52:23.6 16:14.8
16 119 Tiisler Kaur M (13)   52:31.6 16:22.8
17 116 Talvar Annika N (4)   53:25.9 17:17.1
18 137 Türbsal Aimar M (14) HC Väike Maarja 54:11.3 18:02.5
19 133 Nikolajev Raimo M (15)   54:11.8 18:03.0
20 135 Rohtsalu Jaak M (16) Rakvere OK 55:03.8 18:55.0
21 105 Ristmägi Peep M (17) JK Hermes 55:34.5 19:25.7
22 106 Meier Raivo M (18) JK Hermes 55:44.9 19:36.1
23 129 Matvejeva Jana N (5) Vargamäe 55:47.4 19:38.6
24 109 Kaarjäev Maris N (6) SK Rakke 56:14.4 20:05.6
25 127 Sirelpuu Helari M (19)   57:21.9 21:13.1
26 138 Põldmaa Koit M (20) Simuna Spordiklubi 57:22.3 21:13.5
27 125 Karm Karlis M (21)   57:22.5 21:13.7
28 115 Pilv Vilve N (7)   57:56.9 21:48.1
29 114 Antons Maili N (8)   58:20.2 22:11.4
30 131 Fimberg Teet M (22) Simuna Spordiklubi 58:40.3 22:31.5
31 124 Matvejev Ahto M (23)   1h00:29.4 24:20.6
32 134 Saarend Mati M (24) Viru-Nigula 1h01:02.0 24:53.2
33 122 Talu Mariin N (9)   1h01:19.1 25:10.3
34 121 Limberg Anu N (10)   1h02:05.9 25:57.1
35 111 Ojasaar Tauno M (25) Simuna Spordiklubi 1h02:42.9 26:34.1
36 123 Vildek Kelly N (11) Männikumägi 1h05:01.2 28:52.4
37 103 Uustalu Ave N (12)   1h07:20.1 31:11.3
38 104 Vehlmann Jaan M (26) JK Hermes 1h08:31.1 32:22.3
DNF 139 Viikberg Jaanus M        


5 km

KohtNRNimiKlassKoht klassisKlubi/elukohtAegKaotus
1 25 Kilki Taavi M (1) VIKE 19:21.9  
2 15 Põlluste Risto M (2) VIKE 19:40.5 18.6
3 23 Piirjõe Ragnar M (3) VIKE 19:46.6 24.7
4 26 Kilki Kaarel M (4) VIKE 21:14.6 1:52.7
5 37 Pavlov Ulvar M (5) Tamsalu 21:23.3 2:01.4
6 19 Valle Heikko M (6) Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 22:06.8 2:44.9
7 20 Aasumets Kaido M (7) Rakvere Ametikool 22:25.1 3:03.2
8 12 Oolberg Vambo M (8)   22:32.8 3:10.9
9 16 Nevolihhin Kelly N (1) VIKE 22:43.0 3:21.1
10 34 Šumanov Tiit M (9)   23:50.3 4:28.4
11 11 Uustalu Aveli N (2)   24:15.8 4:53.9
12 17 Kristel Karel M (10) Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium 24:31.8 5:09.9
13 24 Metsaru Argo M (11) Väike-Maarja RSK 25:30.9 6:09.0
14 13 Õmmik Kalev M (12) Ida Päästekeskus 25:36.4 6:14.5
15 14 Õispuu Mairis N (3) SK Rakke 26:00.5 6:38.6
16 35 Kane Rein M (13)   26:28.1 7:06.2
17 39 Kuusemets Rauno M (14)   26:41.2 7:19.3
18 41 Lett Kalle M (15) Harju 26:44.5 7:22.6
19 21 Reest Steve M (16) VIKE 27:37.4 8:15.5
20 42 Selge Aare M (17)   27:49.6 8:27.7
21 31 Rikberg Ants M (18) Väike-Maarja RSK 28:02.1 8:40.2
22 32 Aksel Indrek M (19)   28:40.3 9:18.4
23 29 Jõesaar Märt M (20)   28:48.9 9:27.0
23 28 Ilves Peeter M (20)   28:48.9 9:27.0
25 36 Kruusmann Geidi N (4)   29:06.9 9:45.0
26 30 Kivioja Lea N (5)   29:08.9 9:47.0
27 33 Kivipõld Triin N (6)   29:13.9 9:52.0
28 18 Kaarjärv Marius M (22) SK Rakke 29:22.3 10:00.4
29 46 Aksel Andres M (23) Väike-Maarja 30:24.6 11:02.7
30 45 Vesk Vello M (24) Tamsalu 31:31.5 12:09.6
31 27 Kivila Jörgen M (25) Väike-Maarja RSK 32:07.6 12:45.7
32 47 Traus Rein M (26) Rakvere 32:27.4 13:05.5
33 44 Kaasik Kristina N (7) Simuna 32:33.5 13:11.6
34 43 Kaasik Tarmo M (27) Simuna 32:34.4 13:12.5
35 10 Preisfreund Andreas M (28)   32:45.6 13:23.7
36 38 Hein Kerttu N (8) Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet 33:37.0 14:15.1
37 40 Tahlfeldt Kersti N (9) Tapa linn 35:38.4 16:16.5
38 22 Reimann Kadri N (10)   39:33.9 20:12.0
39 48 Möldre Rander M (29)   40:41.4 21:19.5
40 49 Möldre Merette N (11)   45:55.5 26:33.6
41 51 Roos Aivo M (30)   50:22.3 31:00.4
42 50 Tiimus Timo M (31)   56:40.0 37:18.1

Vaata meid

Koostööpartnerid

logo vald     logo vireen 
 logo graanul      logo agro  

        

Kujundus JSN