GEORG LURICHI KEVADJOOKS 2014

21.aprillil, Väike-Maarjas

1 klassid

I KOHT          14.15  

1a

Ken Hurt, Hugo Hurt, Thristan Paju, Joosep Kotka

Kati-Ly Randviir, Lisete Braust, Ethel Liis Randveer, Ketlin Veia

II KOHT        14.18

1B

Sandra Savinski, Indrek Tomingas, Penelope Kaasik, Kristofer Kaas,

Elina Puusta, Johannes Peeter Kuddi, Annaliisa Kesküla, Hugo Vainjärv

2.- 3. klassid

I KOHT          12.17

3 KL   I VK

Kelli Laansalu, Äshly Veedler, Kristiina Raag, Raine Hiiemäe,

Erik Reinart,Carl Robert Tamberg, Mikk Kivivare, Oliver Tein

II KOHT        13.05

2A

Victoria Adonov, Karl Kasekamp, Romet Kask, Helari Vll,

Romet Kaas, Getrin Raudsepp, Maria Liis Alt, Andriana Ingeroinen.

III KOHT       13.10

3. Kl I VK

Külli Tark, Romet Kroll, Markus Masing, Brian Vinkel,

Gerli Kaur, Marily Kiisk, Joosep Eesmäe, Caroly Kopas

4. KOHT        13.22

2B

Nele- Liis Kallak, Jan Christian Rand, Katre Treffner, Riko Remi Mitt,

Liisi Prits, Evelin Kõnnu, Maksim Hamidžanov, Tanel Peramets

4.-5 KLASSID

I KOHT          12.13

4A

Brita Moorits, Marili Liivamaa, Gerly Riives, Laura Kõiv,

Eikki Eikkinen, Karl Siimer, Reeno-Aksel Aava, Robin Ruukel

II KOHT        12.21

5

Eliis Mätas, Celly Vaarik, Kaisa Kangur, Liisi Sillamaa, Mattias Preisfreund, Arlet Suviste, Richard Lehtlaan, Pert -Erik Purge

III KOHT       13.35

4B

Egle Kortin, Reno Kiisküla, Madli Matvejev, Eneli Kroll,

Voldemar Pops, Krislyn Kitsing, Diana Hamidžanova, Anete Tomingas

6.-7. klassid

I KOHT          10,24

7B

Anette Kasemets, Jaagop Janson, Krete Hurt, Remo Murumaa,

Kirke Tobreluts, Mark Vainomaa, Victoria Mitt, Mait Suursaar

II KOHT        10.56

7a

Janelle Laukse, Kristin Aas,Jete Henrika Lood,Mairo Kivipõld,

Pilleriiin Mandle, Heiki Sädem, Markobraust, Marek Tealane

III KOHT       12.10

6   I Vk

Margit Basmanova, Keneli Pohlak, Karin Klauks, Mikk Sikkar,

Karmen King, Vendo Mihkel Veia,Lehar Madis Metsallik, Robert Saage

4.koht             13.12

6   Ii Vk

Janne Roots, Kaisa Tšakirov, Katariina Pops, Marten Remmelg,

Ivike Müürsalu, Geidy Kudi,Kristel Kortin, Henrik Villem Sepping

8.-9. KLASSID

I KOHT          10.16

9B

Meri-Liis Aleksejev, Urmas Lemvald, Jane-Ly Rotka, Vadim Rubljov,

Ove Rebane, Kristel Kahr, Kären Kleesmaa

II KOHT        10.19

8A

Karmel Laissar, Annabel Leiten, Meelis Lindert, Cristijanne Manninen,

Karl Oskar Õun, Steven Randma, Geijo Savolainen, Gerttu Kuntro

III KOHT       10.23

8B

Katre Reinart, Anna- Mari Ott, Liisa Siirak, Robert Põldma,

Keidi Genrich, Kerdo Kivivare, Ken Tomberg, Marti Alt

4. KOHT        10.43

KILTSI PÕHIKOOL 8.-9.

Kuldar Augervald, Eneli Mägi, Minna Joor, Kevin Tobreluts,

Reelika Vinogradov, Kristjan Baiduža, Steven Kudi, Anu Reimann

10.-12 KLASSID

I KOHT          10.03

12

Johannes Richard Sepping, Thomas Tammus, Mark Liivalaid, Jürgen Kivila, Gerda Palmits, Anett Veia, Pirjo Puusta, Kätlin Kroll

II KOHT        10.10

10.KLASS

Simona Must, Mari-Liis Kaskema, Iris Leist, Hannamari Soidla,

Jalmar Kolberg, Reivo Nugis, Romet Prants, Marks Danilov

III KOHT       10.11

11. klass

Gert Raidla, Johanna Künnapuu,Anu Limberg, Rasmus Rikken,

Marianne Kümnik, Marin Talu, Tarvi Kivipõld, Argo Metsaru

4. KOHT        10.50

VÄIKE- MAARJA ÕPPEKESKUS 10-12

Gerda Kase, Julia Ungurjan, Liise Põhjala, Kita Kiisküla,

Jevgeni Hamidžanov, Kaspar Kukk, Karl Lindre, Eerik Tank

TÄISKASVANUD

I KOHT          10.18

PÄÄSTEKOOL

Aigar Raja, Danel Vaik, Ahti Männik, Rasmus Paulus, Airi Püss, Maarja Liivoja, Ülle Jõesaar, Sirle Ausaar

II KOHT        11.08

VMG ÕPETAJAD/PÄÄSTEKOOL

Kristi Põdra, Tuuli Saksa, Kadri Paberits,Martin Berg,

Geidi Kruusmann, Kalle Gaston, Indrek Lillemägi, Gert Averson

III KOHT       11.50

VAO KESKUS

Amanda, Joanne Adamson, Kädli Kiipus, Tairi Tiimus,

Adam, Muhhamad, Mohamed, Mohamed

4. KOHT        12.05

„Tarapita“

Märt Maadla, Egne Liivalaid, Külli Urbas, Aule Rebane,

Aivar Liivalaid, Kati Hiir, Tanel Kümnik,Raimo Maasik

5. KOHT        12.06

VÄIKE MAARJA VALD

Kristiina Kahr, Regina Sikk, Marin Prits, Maris Kõrgmäe,

Aimar Türbsal, Kalev Nõmmiste, Hans Kruusamägi, Indrek Kesküla

Vaata meid

Koostööpartnerid

logo vald     logo vireen 
 logo graanul      logo agro  

        

Kujundus JSN